Torna a Totali Votazioni della seduta n.0464

(F)=Favorevole      (C)=Contrario       (A)=Astenuto       (V)=Votante       (s)=Subentrante       (N)=Presente non Votante

(M)=Cong/Gov/Miss   (P)=Presidente           (R)=Richiedente la votazione e non votante
Nominativo 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
Abate Rosa Silvana AAAFFAFAFAAFFAAFAAFA
Accoto Rossella FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Agostinelli Donatella FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Aimi Enrico FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Airola Alberto FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Alberti Casellati Maria Elisab                     
Alderisi Francesca MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Alessandrini Valeria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Alfieri Alessandro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Anastasi Cristiano FFCCCFCFCFFFCCCCFFFC
Angrisani Luisa AAAFFAFAFAAFFA FAAFA
Arrigoni Paolo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Astorre Bruno FFCCCFCFRFFCCRCCFFFC
Auddino Giuseppe FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Augussori Luigi FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFF
Bagnai Alberto FFCCCFCFCFFCCC CFFFC
Balboni Alberto FFFCCCCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Barachini Alberto FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Barbaro Claudio FFFCCFCFCFFCRCFCFFFC
Barboni Antonio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Battistoni Francesco MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Bellanova Teresa FFCCFFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Berardi Roberto MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Bergesio Giorgio Maria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bernini Anna Maria FFCCCFCFCFFCC CCFFFC
Berutti Massimo Vittorio                     
Biasotti Sandro Mario                     
Binetti Paola FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bini Caterina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Biti Caterina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Boccardi Michele MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Boldrini Paola FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bongiorno Giulia MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Bonifazi Francesco FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bonino Emma                     
Borghesi Stefano MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Borgonzoni Lucia  FCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bossi Simone FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCCFFC
Bossi Umberto MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Bottici Laura FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Botto Elena AAAFFAFAFAAFFRAFAAFA
Bressa Gianclaudio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Briziarelli Luca FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Bruzzone Francesco FFCCCFCFCFFC  CC CFC
Buccarella Maurizio FFCAFFAFCFFAACCCFFFC
Calandrini Nicola FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Calderoli Roberto PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP
Caliendo Giacomo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Caligiuri Fulvia Michela MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Campagna Antonella FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Campari Maurizio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Candiani Stefano FFCCCFCFC FC CCCCFFC
Candura Massimo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Cangini Andrea FFFRCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Cantu' Maria Cristina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Carbone Vincenzo                     
Casini Pier Ferdinando  FCCCCCCCFFCCCCCFFFC
Casolati Marzia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Castaldi Gianluca FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Castellone Maria Domenica FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Castiello Francesco FFCCCFCFCFF CCCCFFF 
Catalfo Nunzia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Cattaneo Elena MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Causin Andrea                     
Centinaio Gian Marco MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Cerno Tommaso MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Cesaro Luigi                     
Ciampolillo Alfonso AAAFFAFAFAAAFAAFAAFF
Cioffi Andrea FFCCCFCFCFFRCCCCFFFC
Ciriani Luca FFFCCCCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Cirinna' Monica FFFCCFF  FFCCCCCFFFC
Collina Stefano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Coltorti Mauro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Comincini Eugenio Alberto FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Conzatti Donatella FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Corbetta Gianmarco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Corrado Margherita AACFFAFAFAAFFFAFAAFA
Corti Stefano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Craxi Stefania Gabriella A. FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Crimi Vito Claudio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Croatti Marco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Crucioli Mattia                     
Cucca Giuseppe Luigi Salvatore MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Dal Mas Franco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCRFRC
D'Alfonso Luciano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Damiani Dario MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
D'Angelo Grazia RFCCRFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
D'Arienzo Vincenzo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFRFC
De Angelis Fausto FFCCCFCFCFFRRCCCFFFC
De Bertoldi Andrea FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
De Bonis Saverio                     
De Carlo Luca FFFCRFCCCFRCCCFCFRFC
De Falco Gregorio FFAAAFAFAFFAAAF AFFA
De Lucia Danila FFC CFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
De Petris Loredana FRCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
De Poli Antonio        FFFFCC CCFFFC
De Siano Domenico                     
De Vecchis William                     
Dell'Olio Gianmauro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Dessi' Emanuele AAAFFAFAAAAFFF FAAFA
Di Girolamo Gabriella FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Di Marzio Luigi MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Di Micco Fabio FFCCCCCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Di Nicola Primo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Di Piazza Stanislao                     
Donno Daniela MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Doria Carlo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Drago Tiziana Carmela Rosaria FFFCCFAFCFRCRCACFFFC
Durnwalder Meinhard FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Endrizzi Giovanni FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Errani Vasco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Evangelista Elvira Lucia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Faggi Antonella FFCCCFC CFFCCCCCFFFC
Fantetti Raffaele FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Faraone Davide FFCC FCCCFFCCC CFFFC
Fattori Elena AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Fazzolari Giovanbattista FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Fazzone Claudio                     
Fede Giorgio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Fedeli Valeria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Fenu Emiliano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ferrara Gianluca                     
Ferrari Alan FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ferrazzi Andrea FFFCCFCFCCFCCRCRFFFC
Ferrero Roberta FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ferro Giuseppe Massimo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Floridia Barbara FFCCCFCFCFFCCC CFFFC
Floris Emilio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Fregolent Sonia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Fusco Umberto FFCCCFCFCFRCCRCCFFFC
Galliani Adriano MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Gallicchio Agnese FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Gallone Maria Alessandra FFCFCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Garavini Laura MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Garnero Santanche'. Daniela FFFCCCCFFFCCCCCCFFFC
Garruti Vincenzo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Gasparri Maurizio FFC CFCFCFFC CCCFFFC
Gaudiano Felicia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ghedini Niccolo' ssssssssssssssssssss
Giacobbe Francesco MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Giammanco Gabriella FFCCCFCCCFFCCCCCFFFC
Giannuzzi Silvana MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Giarrusso Mario Michele                     
Ginetti Nadia MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Giro Francesco Maria FFFCCFF F FCCCC FF  
Girotto Gianni Pietro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Granato Bianca Laura                     
Grassi Ugo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Grasso Pietro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Grimani Leonardo FFCCCFCFCFF C C FFFC
Guidolin Barbara FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Iannone Antonio FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Iori Vanna                     
Iwobi Tony Chike FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
La Mura Virginia AACFFAFAFAAF F FAA A
La Pietra Patrizio Giacomo FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
La Russa Ignazio Benito Maria                     
L'Abbate Pasqua MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Laforgia Francesco                     
Laniece Albert FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFR
Lannutti Elio AAAAFAFAFAAAAFAFAAFA
Lanzi Gabriele FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Laus Mauro Antonio Donato FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Leone Cinzia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Lezzi Barbara AACFFAFAFAAFA AFAAFA
Licheri Ettore Antonio FFCCCFCFCFFCC CCFFFC
Lomuti Arnaldo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFR
Lonardo Alessandrina                     
Lorefice Pietro MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Lucidi Stefano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Lunesu Michelina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCF FC
Lupo Giulia MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Maffoni Gianpietro FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Magorno Ernesto MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Maiorino Alessandra FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Malan Lucio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Mallegni Massimo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Malpezzi Simona Flavia FF CCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Manca Daniele FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Mangialavori Giuseppe T. V. MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Mantero Matteo                     
Mantovani Maria Laura FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Marcucci Andrea                     
Margiotta Salvatore  FC CFCFCFFCCC CFCFC
Marilotti Giovanni FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Marin Raffaella Fiormaria FFCCCFCFCFFCFFCCFFFC
Marinello Gaspare Antonio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Marino Mauro Maria FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Martelli Carlo AAAFFAFAFAAFFAAFAAFF
Marti Roberto FFFFCFCFCFFRCCCCCFFF
Masini Barbara FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Matrisciano Mariassunta FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Mautone Raffaele FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Merlo Ricardo Antonio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Messina Alfredo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Messina Assunta Carmela FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Mininno Cataldo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Mirabelli Franco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Misiani Antonio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Modena Fiammetta FFCCCFCFCFFCCFCCFFFC
Moles Rocco Giuseppe MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Mollame Francesco MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Montani Enrico FFCCCCCFCFFFFCCCFFFC
Montevecchi Michela FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Monti Mario MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Moronese Vilma AAAFFAFAFAAFFAAFAAFA
Morra Nicola AACFFAFAFAAFFFAFAAFA
Nannicini Tommaso FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Napolitano Giorgio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Nastri Gaetano MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Naturale Gisella FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Nencini Riccardo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Nisini Tiziana FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Nocerino Simona Nunzia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Nugnes Paola                     
Ortis Fabrizio                     
Ostellari Andrea FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pacifico Marinella FACFFFFFFFFFFAAAAAFA
Pagano Nazario MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Papatheu Urania Giulia R. FFCCCFCFCFFFCCCCFFFC
Paragone Gianluigi                     
Parente Annamaria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Paroli Adriano MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Parrini Dario FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Patuanelli Stefano MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pavanelli Emma FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pazzaglini Giuliano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pellegrini Emanuele FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCAFFC
Pellegrini Marco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pepe Pasquale FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pergreffi Simona FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Perilli Gianluca FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Perosino Marco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pesco Daniele FFCCCFCFRFFCCCCCFFFC
Petrenga Giovanna FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCCFFC
Petrocelli Vito Rosario                     
Pianasso Cesare FFCCC CFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Piano Renzo                     
Piarulli Angela Anna Bruna MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pichetto Fratin Gilberto MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pillon Simone FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pinotti Roberta FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pirovano Daisy MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pirro Elisa FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pisani Giuseppe FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFF
Pisani Pietro FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pittella Giovanni Saverio RFCCCFCCCFFCRCCRFFFC
Pittoni Mario FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pizzol Nadia FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Porta Fabio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Presutto Vincenzo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Pucciarelli Stefania FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Puglia Sergio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Quagliariello Gaetano   CC   F  F  C  F  C
Quarto Ruggiero FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Rampi Roberto FRFCCFFFCFFCCCCCCFFC
Rauti Isabella FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFAC
Renzi Matteo FFCCCFCFCFFCFCCCCFFC
Riccardi Alessandra FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ricciardi Sabrina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Richetti Matteo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ripamonti Paolo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Rivolta Erica FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Rizzotti Maria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Rojc Tatjana FFCCCFCFCFFCC C FFFC
Romagnoli Sergio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Romani Paolo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Romano Iunio Valerio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Romeo Massimiliano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ronzulli Licia MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Rossi Mariarosaria FF  CF  C  CC  C FF 
Rossomando Anna FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Rubbia Carlo                     
Rufa Gianfranco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Ruotolo Alessandro                     
Ruspandini Massimo FFFFCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Russo Loredana FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Saccone Antonio FFFFCFCFFFFFFFCCFFFF
Salvini Matteo                     
Santangelo Vincenzo FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Santillo Agostino FFCCFFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Saponara Maria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Sbrana Rosellina                     
Sbrollini Daniela FFCRCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Schifani Renato MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Sciascia Salvatore MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Segre Liliana MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Serafini Giancarlo FFCCCFCFCCFCCCCCFFFC
Siclari Marco FFCCCCCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Sileri Pierpaolo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Siri Armando FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Stabile Laura MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Stefani Erika FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Stefano Dario FF CCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Steger Dieter FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Sudano Valeria Carmela Maria FFCCCCCFCF FCCCCFFFC
Taricco Giacomino FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Taverna Paola FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Testor Elena FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Tiraboschi Maria Virginia MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Toffanin Roberta MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Toninelli Danilo FFCCCCCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Tosato Paolo MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Totaro Achille FFFCCFCFCFFCCCFCFFFC
Trentacoste Fabrizio FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Turco Mario MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Unterberger Juliane FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Urraro Francesco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Urso Adolfo                     
Vaccaro Sergio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Valente Valeria FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Vallardi Gianpaolo FFFCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Vanin Orietta FFCCCFCFCFFCCCC  FFC
Vattuone Vito FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Verducci Francesco FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Vescovi Manuel MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Vitali Luigi FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Vono Gelsomina FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC
Zaffini Francesco FFFCRCCFCFCCCCFCFFFC
Zanda Luigi Enrico FFCCCFCFCFFCCC CFFFC
Zuliani Cristiano FFCCCFCFCFFCCCCCFFFC