Torna a Totali Votazioni della seduta n.0029

Nominativo 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Adragna Benedetto CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Alberti Casellati M. E. CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Albonetti Martino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Alfonzi Daniela CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Allegrini Laura FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Allocca Salvatore CCCCCCCFV VVVVV
Amati Silvana CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Amato Pietro Paolo ACCCCCAFVVVVVVV
Andreotti Giulio ACCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Angius Gavino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Antonione Roberto CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Asciutti Franco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Augello Andrea   AFFFFCVVVVVVV
Azzollini Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Baccini Mario FCCFCCFFVVVVVVV
Baio Dossi Emanuela CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Balboni Alberto FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Baldassarri Mario  F FFFFCVVVVVVV
Baldini Massimo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Banti Egidio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Barba Vincenzo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Barbato Tommaso CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Barbieri Roberto CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Barbolini Giuliano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Barelli Paolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bassoli Fiorenza CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Battaglia Antonio   AFFFFCVVVVVVV
Battaglia Giovanni CCCCFCCFVVVVVVV
Bellini Giovanni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Benvenuto Giorgio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Berselli Filippo FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Bettamio Giampaolo ACCACCCFVVVVVVV
Bettini Goffredo Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bianco Enzo CCCCCCAFVVVVVVV
Bianconi Laura CCCCACCFVVVVVVV
Binetti Paola CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Biondi Alfredo  CC  CCFVVVVVVV
Bobba Luigi CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Boccia Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Boccia Maria Luisa CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bodini Paolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bonadonna Salvatore CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bonfrisco Anna Cinzia CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Bordon Willer CCC  C FVVVVVVV
Bornacin Giorgio FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Bosone Daniele CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Brisca Menapace Lidia CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bruno Franco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Brutti Massimo CCC CCCFVVVVVVV
Brutti Paolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Bubbico Filippo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Buccico Emilio Nicola FFAFFFFFVVVVVVV
Bulgarelli Mauro CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Burani Procaccini Maria ACCACCFFVVVVVVV
Butti Alessio FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Buttiglione Rocco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Cabras Antonello CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Caforio Giuseppe FFFFFFFCV V VV 
Calderoli Roberto PPPPPPPCVVVVVVV
Calvi Guido CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Camber Giulio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Cantoni Gianpiero Carlo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Capelli Giovanna CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Caprili Milziade CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Carloni Anna Maria CCCCCCCFVVVV VV
Carrara Valerio CC CCCCFVVVVVV 
Caruso Antonino FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Casoli Francesco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Casson Felice CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Castelli Roberto FFFFFRFCVVVVVVV
Ciampi Carlo Azeglio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Ciccanti Amedeo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Cicolani Angelo Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Colli Ombretta CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Collino Giovanni FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Colombo Emilio CACCAAAFVVVVVVV
Colombo Furio  C     CVVVVVVV
Comincioli Romano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Confalonieri Giovanni CC C CCFVVVVVVV
Coronella Gennaro FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Cossiga Francesco MMMMMMMFVVVVVVV
Cossutta Armando CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Costa Rosario Giorgio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Cursi Cesare FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Curto Euprepio        FVVVVVVV
Cusumano Stefano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Cutrufo Mauro CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
D'Ali' Antonio CCC ACCFVVVVVVV
D'Ambrosio Gerardo       FCVVVVVVV
D'Amico Natale Maria Alfonso CCC    FVVVVVVV
Danieli Franco        FVVVVVVV
Davico Michelino FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
De Angelis Marcello FAAFFF FVVVVVVV
De Gregorio Sergio AAAAAAAAVVVVVVV
Dell'Utri Marcello CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Delogu Mariano FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Del Pennino Antonio Adolfo Mar CCCCCC FVVVVVVV
Del Roio JosŤ Luiz    CC  FVVVVVVV
De Petris Loredana CCCCC CFVVVVVVV
De Poli Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
De Simone Andrea Carmine CC CCCCFVVVVVVV
Di Lello Finuoli Giuseppe CCCCCC FVVVVVVV
Di Siena Piero CCCCCCCFVVVV VV
Divina Sergio FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Donati Anna  CC F  AVVVVVVV
D'Onofrio Francesco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Emprin Gilardini Erminia CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Enriques Federico CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Eufemi Maurizio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Fantola Massimo CCCFFCAFVVVVVVV
Fazio Bartolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Fazzone Claudio CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Ferrante Francesco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ferrara Mario Francesco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Filippi Marco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Finocchiaro Anna CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Firrarello Giuseppe CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Fisichella Domenico FAAAAAACVVVVVVV
Fluttero Andrea    FFFFCVVVVVVV
Follini Marco FCCFFAAFVVVVVVV
Fontana Carlo Ferruccio Antoni CCCC CCFVVVVVVV
Formisano Aniello FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Forte Michele CCC CC FVVVVVV 
Franco Paolo CFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Franco Vittoria   CC CCFVVVVVVV
Fruscio Dario FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Fuda Pietro CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Gabana Albertino FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Gagliardi Rina    C   FVVVVVVV
Galardi Guido CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Galli Dario FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Garraffa Costantino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Gasbarri Mario CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Gentile Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ghedini Niccolo' CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ghigo Enzo CCC   CFVVVVVVV
Giambrone Fabio FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Giannini Fosco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Giaretta Paolo CC     FVVV VVV
Girfatti Antonio Franco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Giuliano Pasquale CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Gramazio Domenico FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Grassi Claudio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Grillo Luigi CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Guzzanti Paolo FFCCFCFCVVVVVVV
Iannuzzi Raffaele CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Iorio Angelo Michele CCCCCCRFVVVVVVV
Iovene Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Izzo Cosimo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ladu Salvatore CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Latorre Nicola CCCCCCCFVVVV VV
Legnini Giovanni CCC  C FVVVVVVV
Leoni Giuseppe CFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Levi-montalcini Rita MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Libe' Mauro CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Liotta Santo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Livi Bacci Massimo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Lorusso Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Losurdo Stefano FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Lunardi Pietro CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Lusi Luigi    CCCCFVVVVVVV
Maccanico Antonio    CACCFVVVVVVV
Maffioli Graziano CCCCCC FV     V
Magistrelli Marina CCCCCCAFVVVVVVV
Magnolfi Beatrice Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Malabarba Luigi CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Malan Lucio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Malvano Franco CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Maninetti Luigi FCCFCCFFVVVVVVV
Mannino Calogero                
Mantica Alfredo   AFFFFCVVVVVVV
Mantovano Alfredo FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Manunza Ignazio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Manzella Andrea        FVVVVVVV
Manzione Roberto CCCCFCCFVVVVVVV
Marconi Luca CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Marini Franco        PPPPPPPP
Marini Giulio CCCCFCFFVVVVVVV
Marino Ignazio Roberto Maria FCCCFCFFVVVVVVV
Martinat Ugo FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Martone Francesco    CCCCFVVVVVVV
Massa Augusto CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Massidda Piergiorgio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Mastella Clemente CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Matteoli Altero        FVVVVVVV
Mauro Giovanni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Mazzarello Graziano CCCCACCCVVVVVVV
Mele Giorgio CCCC CCFVVVVVVV
Menardi Giuseppe FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Mercatali Vidmer CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Micheloni Claudio CCCCFC FVVVVVVV
Molinari Claudio CCC  CCFVVVVVVV
Monacelli Sandra CCCFCCCFVVVVVVV
Mongiello Colomba CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Montalbano Accursio CCCCC CFVVVVVVV
Montino Esterino CCCCC CFVVVVVVV
Morando Antonio Enrico CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Morgando Gianfranco CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Morra Carmelo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Morselli Stefano FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Mugnai Franco  CACFFFCVVVVVVV
Nardini Maria Celeste CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Naro Giuseppe CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Negri Magda CCACCCCFVVVVVVV
Nessa Pasquale CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Nieddu Gianni        FVVVVVVV
Novi Emiddio CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Palermi Manuela    CFCCAVVVVVVV
Palermo Anna Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Palma Nitto Francesco CCCFCCCFVVVVVVV
Palumbo Aniello CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Papania Antonino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Paravia Antonio FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Pasetto Giorgio CCCCCC FVVVVVVV
Pastore Andrea CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pecoraro Scanio Marco CCCCCC FVVVVVVV
Pegorer Carlo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pellegatta Maria Agostina CCCCFCCCVVVVVVV
Pera Marcello FCCCC   VVVVVVV
Perrin Carlo FCCCFFFAVVVVVVV
Peterlini Oskar CCCFCCCFVVV VVV
Pianetta Enrico CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Piccioni Lorenzo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Piccone Filippo CC  CCCFVVVVVVV
Piglionica Donato CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pignedoli Leana CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pininfarina Sergio MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pinza Roberto MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Pinzger Manfred CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pionati Francesco CCCFFCAFVVVVVVV
Pirovano Ettore Pietro        CVVVVVVV
Pisa Silvana CCCC CCFVVVVVVV
Pisanu Beppe CCCCCCRFVVVVVVV
Pistorio Giovanni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pittelli Giancarlo CCCCC  FVVVVVVV
Poli Nedo Lorenzo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Polito Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Pollastri Edoardo CCCCCC FVVVVVVV
Polledri Massimo FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Pontone Francesco FCAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Possa Guido CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Procacci Giovanni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Quagliariello Gaetano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Rame Franca FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Ramponi Luigi FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Randazzo Antonino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ranieri Andrea CCCCC CFVVVVVVV
Rebuzzi Antonella CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ripamonti Natale CCCCC CFVVVVVVV
Roilo Giorgio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ronchi Edo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Rossa Sabina CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Rossi Fernando CCCCFCCAVVV VVV
Rossi Paolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Rotondi Gianfranco C   C CFVVVVVVV
Rubinato Simonetta CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ruggeri Salvatore CCCACCFFVVVVVVV
Russo Spena Giovanni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Sacconi Maurizio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Saia Maurizio FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Salvi Cesare  CC FC FVVVVVVV
Santini Giacomo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Saporito Learco  AAFFFFFVVVVVVV
Saro Giuseppe Ferruccio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Scalera Giuseppe CCCC  CFVVVVVV 
Scalfaro Oscar Luigi MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
Scarabosio Aldo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Scarpa Bonazza Buora Paolo CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Scarpetti Lido CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Schifani Renato Giuseppe CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Scotti Luigi CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Selva Gustavo    FFFFCVVVVVVV
Serafini Anna Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Silvestri Gianpaolo     CCCFVVV VVV
Sinisi Giannicola CCCC CCFVVVVVVV
Sodano Tommaso    CCCCFVVVVVVV
Soliani Albertina CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Stanca Lucio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Sterpa Egidio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Stiffoni Piergiorgio FFFFFFFCVVVVVVV
Stracquadanio Giorgio Clelio CCC CCCFVVVVVVV
Strano Nino FAAFF FCVVV VVV
Taddei Vincenzo CCCCCCCF VVVVVV
Tecce Raffaele CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Thaler Ausserhofer Helga FCCFFCFFVVVVVVV
Tibaldi Dino C  CFC AVVVVVVV
Tofani Oreste FAAAFFFCVVVVVVV
Tomassini Antonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Tonini Giorgio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Totaro Achille FAAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Trematerra Gino CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Treu Tiziano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Turano Renato Guerino CCCCCCFFVVVVVVV
Turco Livia CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Turigliatto Franco CCCCC CFVVVVVV 
Valditara Giuseppe FFAFFFFCVVVVVVV
Valentino Giuseppe FFAFFFFFVVVVVVV
Valpiana Tiziana CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Vano Olimpia CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Vegas Giuseppe CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Ventucci Cosimo  CCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Vernetti Gianni CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Viceconte G. Walter C. CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Viespoli Pasquale   AFFFFCVVVVVVV
Villecco Calipari Rosa Maria CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Villone Massimo        CVVVVVVV
Vitali Walter  CCC CCFVVVVVVV
Vizzini Carlo CCCCACCFVVVVVVV
Zanda Luigi CC CCCCFVVVVVVV
Zanettin Pierantonio CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Zanoletti Tomaso FCCFCCFFVVVVVVV
Zanone Valerio       CCVVVVVVV
Zavoli Sergio Wolmar CC     FVVVVVVV
Ziccone Guido CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV
Zuccherini Stefano CCCCCCCFVVVVVVV